Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
1 16/04/2021
Claes/SponcilUSAvs.Albarran/GutierrezMEX
2 - 0
21 - 12
21 - 8
       
42 - 20
00:30
2 16/04/2021
Parkkinen/PrihtiFINvs.Tainá/VictoriaBRA
0 - 2
8 - 21
6 - 21
       
14 - 42
00:25
3 16/04/2021
Placette/RichardFRAvs.Schoon/StamNED
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 15
       
42 - 30
00:34
4 16/04/2021
Klinger D./Klinger R.AUTvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
9 - 21
12 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:30
5 16/04/2021
van Iersel/YpmaNEDvs.Mendoza/LopezNCA
2 - 0
21 - 0
21 - 0
       
42 - 0
00:00
6 16/04/2021
Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUIvs.Lidy/SanchezCUB
0 - 2
18 - 21
13 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:32
7 16/04/2021
Chiyo/SakaguchiJPNvs.Helland-Hansen/LundeNOR
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 18
       
42 - 34
00:37
8 16/04/2021
Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteLTUvs.Dabizha/RudykhRUS
2 - 1
21 - 11
15 - 21
15 - 13
51 - 45
00:46
9 16/04/2021
Kravcenoka/BrailkoLATvs.Hjortland/OlimstadNOR
1 - 2
22 - 20
14 - 21
10 - 15
46 - 56
00:38
10 16/04/2021
Leila/MaylenCUBvs.Gordon/MarcelleCAN
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 7
       
42 - 26
00:34
11 16/04/2021
Bocharova/Ganenko RUSvs.Caluori/LutzSUI
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 13
       
42 - 29
00:31
12 16/04/2021
van Driel, E./van Driel, M.NEDvs.Soria/CarroESP
0 - 2
17 - 21
17 - 21
       
34 - 42
00:35
13 16/04/2021
Kubickova/KvapilovaCZEvs.Dave/StarikovISR
2 - 1
23 - 25
21 - 18
15 - 8
59 - 51
00:53
14 16/04/2021
Bethancourt/N. GironGUAvs.Lehtonen/AhtiainenFIN
0 - 2
17 - 21
15 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:35
15 16/04/2021
Gruszczynska/WachowiczPOLvs.Vieira/ChamereauFRA
2 - 1
21 - 14
12 - 21
15 - 12
48 - 47
00:42
16 16/04/2021
Cruz/CortesMEXvs.Behrens/IttlingerGER
0 - 2
14 - 21
8 - 21
       
22 - 42
00:25

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
17 16/04/2021
Claes/SponcilUSAvs.Tainá/VictoriaBRA
0 - 2
18 - 21
11 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:28
18 16/04/2021
Placette/RichardFRAvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
15 - 21
12 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:34
19 16/04/2021
van Iersel/YpmaNEDvs.Lidy/SanchezCUB
1 - 2
21 - 18
22 - 24
14 - 16
57 - 58
00:58
20 16/04/2021
Chiyo/SakaguchiJPNvs.Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteLTU
2 - 1
20 - 22
21 - 19
15 - 11
56 - 52
00:46
21 16/04/2021
Hjortland/OlimstadNORvs.Leila/MaylenCUB
0 - 2
10 - 21
15 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:31
22 16/04/2021
Bocharova/Ganenko RUSvs.Soria/CarroESP
0 - 2
14 - 21
15 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:29
23 16/04/2021
Kubickova/KvapilovaCZEvs.Lehtonen/AhtiainenFIN
2 - 0
21 - 18
21 - 14
       
42 - 32
00:32
24 16/04/2021
Gruszczynska/WachowiczPOLvs.Behrens/IttlingerGER
1 - 2
21 - 19
19 - 21
12 - 15
52 - 55
00:51