Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
1 22/04/2021
Bourne/Crabb Tr.USAvs.Faiga/OhanaISR
2 - 1
21 - 14
18 - 21
15 - 12
54 - 47
00:51
2 22/04/2021
Pedro Solberg/ArthurBRAvs.Mol H./SolhaugNOR
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 17
       
42 - 36
00:43
3 22/04/2021
Krattiger/BreerSUIvs.Blanco/Garcia L.GUA
2 - 0
21 - 14
22 - 20
       
43 - 34
00:34
4 22/04/2021
Kruk/MiszczukPOLvs.Nõlvak/TiisaarEST
0 - 2
15 - 21
15 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:33
5 22/04/2021
Pedlow/SchachterCANvs.Brinck/ThomsenDEN
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 12
       
42 - 27
00:33
6 22/04/2021
Abbiati/Andreatta, T.ITAvs.Métral/HaussenerSUI
2 - 0
22 - 20
21 - 16
       
43 - 36
00:34
7 22/04/2021
Kolinske/EvansUSAvs.Rudol/SzalankiewiczPOL
0 - 2
15 - 21
19 - 21
       
34 - 42
00:39
8 22/04/2021
Kuvichka/KislytsynRUSvs.Grimalt M./Grimalt E.CHI
2 - 1
18 - 21
21 - 16
15 - 10
54 - 47
00:49
9 22/04/2021
Myskiv/LiaminRUSvs.Boermans/de GrootNED
0 - 2
11 - 21
13 - 21
       
24 - 42
00:28
10 22/04/2021
Ringøen/BerntsenNORvs.Windisch/CottafavaITA
0 - 2
23 - 25
15 - 21
       
38 - 46
00:39
11 22/04/2021
Azaad/CapogrossoARGvs.Stephens/Sarabia MEX
2 - 0
21 - 13
21 - 11
       
42 - 24
00:28
12 22/04/2021
Mora/LopezNCAvs.Kantor/LosiakPOL
0 - 2
7 - 21
11 - 21
       
18 - 42
00:27
13 22/04/2021
Aye/Gauthier-RatFRAvs.O'Dea, S./O'Dea B.NZL
2 - 1
17 - 21
21 - 15
15 - 11
53 - 47
00:50
14 22/04/2021
Plantinga/NusbaumCANvs.Seidl Rob./WallerAUT
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 13
12 - 15
52 - 49
00:50
15 22/04/2021
Bouter/PenningaNEDvs.Åhman/HellvigSWE
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 16
13 - 15
53 - 52
00:48
16 22/04/2021
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.ENGvs.Ermacora/PristauzAUT
1 - 2
21 - 13
12 - 21
14 - 16
47 - 50
00:47

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
17 22/04/2021
Bourne/Crabb Tr.USAvs.Pedro Solberg/ArthurBRA
2 - 0
22 - 20
21 - 18
       
43 - 38
00:44
18 22/04/2021
Krattiger/BreerSUIvs.Nõlvak/TiisaarEST
2 - 0
21 - 13
21 - 18
       
42 - 31
00:32
19 22/04/2021
Pedlow/SchachterCANvs.Abbiati/Andreatta, T.ITA
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 14
       
42 - 31
00:32
20 22/04/2021
Rudol/SzalankiewiczPOLvs.Kuvichka/KislytsynRUS
2 - 1
18 - 21
21 - 15
15 - 7
54 - 43
00:48
21 22/04/2021
Boermans/de GrootNEDvs.Windisch/CottafavaITA
2 - 1
26 - 24
13 - 21
15 - 6
54 - 51
00:47
22 22/04/2021
Azaad/CapogrossoARGvs.Kantor/LosiakPOL
1 - 2
13 - 21
21 - 19
11 - 15
45 - 55
00:49
23 22/04/2021
Aye/Gauthier-RatFRAvs.Seidl Rob./WallerAUT
0 - 2
23 - 25
14 - 21
       
37 - 46
00:37
24 22/04/2021
Åhman/HellvigSWEvs.Ermacora/PristauzAUT
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 17
       
42 - 32
00:34