Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
1 16/04/2021
Grimalt M./Grimalt E.CHIvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 16/04/2021
Schalk/BrunnerUSAvs.Åhman/HellvigSWE
2 - 0
21 - 17
23 - 21
       
44 - 38
00:39
3 16/04/2021
Azaad/CapogrossoARGvs.Brinck/ThomsenDEN
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 16
       
42 - 31
00:32
4 16/04/2021
Boermans/de GrootNEDvs.Krattiger/BreerSUI
1 - 2
17 - 21
21 - 19
11 - 15
49 - 55
00:48
5 16/04/2021
Aye/Gauthier-RatFRAvs.Cardenas/EspinozaMEX
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 14
       
42 - 30
00:34
6 16/04/2021
O'Dea, S./O'Dea B.NZLvs.Guto/ArthurBRA
0 - 2
18 - 21
15 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:34
7 16/04/2021
Métral/HaussenerSUIvs.Mora/LopezNCA
2 - 1
21 - 10
21 - 23
15 - 11
57 - 44
00:42
8 16/04/2021
Miguel/PedroVENvs.Pedlow/SchachterCAN
0 - 2
10 - 21
11 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:24
9 16/04/2021
Rudol/BrylPOLvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 16/04/2021
Blanco/Garcia L.GUAvs.Windisch/CottafavaITA
0 - 2
19 - 21
17 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:36
11 16/04/2021
Bouter/PenningaNEDvs.Kruk/SzalankiewiczPOL
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 18
       
42 - 33
00:35
12 16/04/2021
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.ENGvs.Nõlvak/TiisaarEST
1 - 2
14 - 21
21 - 19
14 - 16
49 - 56
00:54
13 16/04/2021
Seidl Rob./WallerAUTvs.Ringøen/SolhaugNOR
2 - 0
21 - 15
22 - 20
       
43 - 35
00:39
14 16/04/2021
Kuvichka/KislytsynRUSvs.Mol H./BerntsenNOR
0 - 2
21 - 23
17 - 21
       
38 - 44
00:37
15 16/04/2021
Menéndez/Huerta A.ESPvs.Plantinga/NusbaumCAN
2 - 1
21 - 17
16 - 21
15 - 13
52 - 51
00:49
16 16/04/2021
Bye vs.Ermacora/PristauzAUT
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets 1 2 3 Total Points Duration
17 16/04/2021
Grimalt M./Grimalt E.CHIvs.Schalk/BrunnerUSA
0 - 2
12 - 21
19 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:32
18 16/04/2021
Azaad/CapogrossoARGvs.Krattiger/BreerSUI
0 - 2
18 - 21
20 - 22
       
38 - 43
00:37
19 16/04/2021
Aye/Gauthier-RatFRAvs.Guto/ArthurBRA
0 - 2
14 - 21
10 - 21
       
24 - 42
00:29
20 16/04/2021
Métral/HaussenerSUIvs.Pedlow/SchachterCAN
2 - 1
17 - 21
22 - 20
16 - 14
55 - 55
00:50
21 16/04/2021
Rudol/BrylPOLvs.Windisch/CottafavaITA
0 - 2
18 - 21
16 - 21
       
34 - 42
00:38
22 16/04/2021
Bouter/PenningaNEDvs.Nõlvak/TiisaarEST
0 - 2
15 - 21
17 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:28
23 16/04/2021
Seidl Rob./WallerAUTvs.Mol H./BerntsenNOR
0 - 2
16 - 21
17 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:35
24 16/04/2021
Menéndez/Huerta A.ESPvs.Ermacora/PristauzAUT
1 - 2
24 - 22
18 - 21
11 - 15
53 - 58
00:53