Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 4240 7320 0 0
2 AUS   Clancy/Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho 3600 5960 0 0
3 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3440 8080 0 0
4 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 3160 7880 0 0
5 BRA   Talita/Carol Talita Da Rocha Antunes Carolina Solberg Salgado 3000 5800 0 0
6 GER   Ludwig/Kozuch Laura Ludwig Margareta Kozuch 2960 5458 0 0
7 SUI   Vergé-Dépré, A./Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré Joana Heidrich 2920 5778 0 0
8 CHN   Wang/X. Y. Xia Fan Wang Xinyi Xia 2640 7840 0 0
9 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 2600 5070 0 0
10 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 2440 5616 0 0
11 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2440 5220 0 0
12 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 2360 5240 0 0
13 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 2360 4838 0 0
14 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 2320 4800 0 0
15 USA   Stockman/Larsen Emily Stockman Kelley Larsen 2280 5840 0 0
16 USA   Sweat/Walsh Jennings Brooke Sweat Kerri Walsh Jennings 2260 8800 0 0
17 GER   Borger/Sude Karla Borger Julia Sude 2200 6800 0 0
18 USA   Sponcil/Claes Sarah Sponcil Kelly Claes 2160 5980 0 0
19 AUT   Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer 2120 4528 0 0
20 GER   Laboureur/Ittlinger Chantal Laboureur Sandra Ittlinger 2000 4334 0 0
21 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek WC Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1820 3500 0 0
22 MEX   Orellana/Revuelta Zaira Orellana Martha Revuelta 926 1756 0 0
23 MEX   Gutierrez/Albarran Atenas Angelica Gutierrez Guzmán Esperanza Katherine Albarran Castro 120 120 0 0
24 MEX   Cortes/Torres WC Danna Mideli Cortes Sánchez Susana Torres García 40 40 0 0