Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 1840 4864 0 0
2 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1760 4066 0 0
3 MEX   Rubio/Gaxiola Jose Luis Rubio Camargo Josue Gaston Gaxiola Leyva 1586 1766 0 0
4 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1560 4578 0 0
5 USA   Patterson/Budinger Casey Patterson Chase Budinger 1560 2200 0 0
6 AUT   Huber A./Dressler Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler 1460 2550 0 0
7 SUI   Krattiger/Breer Marco Krattiger Florian Breer 1440 2919 0 0
8 MEX   Ontiveros/Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros Juan Virgen 1400 3752 0 0
9 NOR   Berntsen/Mol H. Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol 1400 3174 0 0
10 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1380 4074 0 0
11 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 1340 4220 0 0
12 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1300 5280 0 0
13 SUI   Métral/Haussener Quentin Métral Yves Haussener 1140 2343 0 0
14 RUS   Likholetov/Bykanov Alexander Likholetov Ruslan Bykanov 1140 1850 0 0
15 CHN   T. Y. Yan/J. Li Tingyang Yan Jie Li 1140 1360 0 0
16 POL   Rudol/Miszczuk Maciej Rudol Mikolaj Miszczuk 1090 2350 0 0
17 EST   Korotkov/Tiisaar Dimitriy Korotkov Mart Tiisaar 1040 2219 0 0
18 BRA   Saymon/Fabio Saymon Barbosa Santos Fábio Rodrigo Castro Bastos 1040 1789 0 0
19 ESP   Menéndez/Huerta A. César Menéndez Ortego Alejandro Huerta Pastor 1020 1946 0 0
20 GAM   Jarra/Jawo CS Mbye Babou Jarra Sainey Jawo 1000 1160 0 0
21 ITA   Abbiati/Andreatta, T. Andrea Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta 980 1518 0 0
22 USA   Schalk/Brunner Chaim Schalk Theodore Brunner 960 1650 0 0
23 GER   Sowa/Pfretzschner Robin Sowa Lukas Pfretzschner, L. 955 1764 0 0
24 NED   Bouter/Penninga Jasper Bouter Ruben Penninga 940 1989 0 0
25 TUR   Urlu/Sekerci Safa Urlu Selçuk Sekerci 940 1498 0 0
26 RUS   Bakhnar/Samoday Petr Bakhnar Valeriy Samoday 915 1286 0 0
27 FRA   Barthelemy/Krou Olivier Barthelemy Youssef Krou 874 1048 0 0
28 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 800 2230 0 0
29 SWE   Åhman/Hellvig QWC David Åhman Jonatan Hellvig 720 1314 0 0
30 POL   Kruk/Szalankiewicz Milosz Kruk Jakub Szalankiewicz 682 2150 0 0
31 NED   Boermans/de Groot Stefan Boermans Yorick de Groot 580 1108 0 0
32 QAT   Messelmani/Gusson QWC Denis Messelmani João Gusson Neto 95 95 0 0