Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 AUS   Laird/Palmer Nicole Laird Becchara Palmer 1028 1526 1145 1786
2 USA   Quiggle/Dowdy Corinne Quiggle Amanda Dowdy 960 1530 1050 1560
3 CZE   Kubickova/Kvapilova Michaela Kubickova Michala Kvapilová 1080 2906 1040 2746
4 JPN   Kaho/Reika Kaho Sakaguchi Reika Murakami 1050 2229 1040 2033
5 TPE   KOU N.H./LIU P.H. Nai-Han Kou Pi Hsin Liu 960 2230 960 2300
6 AUS   Bell/Ngauamo Phoebe Bell Jessyka Ngauamo 960 2278 960 2118
7 NOR   Hjortland/Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg 940 2230 940 2270
8 GER   Körtzinger/Schneider Leonie Körtzinger Sarah Schneider 931 1402 931 1402
9 CZE   Williams/Maixnerova Martina Williams Martina Maixnerova 910 1691 890 1661
10 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 850 2092 850 1852
11 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Zobnina Ieva Dumbauskaite Irina Zobnina 840 1869 840 1749
12 AUS   Kendall/Weiler Brittany Kendall Stefanie Weiler 840 1731 840 1671
13 ESP   Soria/Carro Paula Soria Gutiérrez María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña 840 1261 840 1301
14 RUS   Dabizha/Rudykh Ksenia Dabizha Daria Rudykh 820 1934 820 1759
15 CAN   Gordon/Marcelle Julie Gordon Shanice Marcelle 800 1646 800 1686
16 SUI   Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. Esmée Böbner Zoé Vergé-Dépré 780 1326 780 1366
17 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 859 1391 760 1322
18 ENG   Palmer/Grimson Victoria Palmer Jessica Grimson 750 1014 750 870
19 UKR   Lunina/Hladun Diana Lunina Maryna Hladun 780 986 740 1566
20 POL   Kloda/Ceynowa Martyna Kloda Agata Ceynowa 710 2080 710 1970
21 UKR   Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno 640 1100 700 1280
22 RUS   Syrtseva/Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva 620 640 670 740
23 AUT   Strauss N./Strauss T. Nadine Strauss Teresa Strauss 655 1057 655 1012
24 CAN   Rancourt/Meunier-Bédard Hélène Rancourt Sarah-Jeanne Meunier-Bédard 670 760 650 650
25 ITA   Barboni/Puccinelli Arianna Barboni Claudia Puccinelli 611 1025 611 1025
26 DEN   Tyndeskov/Trans Maria Elisabeth Tyndeskov Line Trans Hansen 590 1042 560 1002
27 AUT   Friedl Fr./Pfeffer Franziska Friedl Eva Pfeffer 525 892 560 917
28 SUI   Huber/Hübscher Kim Huber Melina Hübscher 490 918 530 1078
29 THA   Chanthira/Yodsaphat Chanthira Khanok Yodsaphat Pakham 480 1180 480 1200
30 SWE   Lindström/Malmström Fanny Lindström Sara Malmström 460 1140 460 1150
31 ROU   Vaida/Ordean Beata Vaida Ioana-Alexandra Ordean 284 394 380 514
0 JPN   ???/??? FS 0 0 0 0