Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2960 6490 2960 6490
2 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 2760 6240 2760 6240
3 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 2640 5220 2640 5220
4 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 2480 5500 2480 5500
5 USA   Crabb Tr./Bourne Trevor Crabb Tri Bourne 2440 5000 2440 5000
6 ITA   Carambula/Rossi Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Enrico Rossi 2440 4540 2440 4540
7 GER   Ehlers/Flüggen Nils Ehlers Lars Flüggen 2400 5032 2400 5032
8 MEX   Ontiveros/Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros Juan Virgen 1396 3032 1396 3032
9 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2360 6080 2360 6080
10 RUS   Liamin/Myskiv Nikita Liamin Taras Myskiv 2360 5280 2360 5280
11 BRA   George/Andre George Souto Maior Wanderley Andre Loyola Stein 2280 6730 2280 6730
12 NED   Varenhorst/van de Velde Christiaan Varenhorst Steven van de Velde 2120 4010 2120 4010
13 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 2100 5620 2100 5620
14 CHI   Grimalt M./Grimalt E. Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt 1960 6420 1960 6420
15 USA   Allen/Slick William Allen Stafford Slick 1880 3750 1880 3750
16 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1720 2870 1860 3410
17 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1720 3660 1720 3660
18 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1660 3166 1720 3526
19 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 1700 3254 1620 3494
20 BRA   Guto/Thiago Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Thiago Dealtry Barbosa 1580 2321 1580 2321
21 AUS   Schumann/Durant CS Damien Schumann Cole Durant 1400 3314 1420 3614
22 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Oscar Pedro Solberg Oscar Brandão 1382 2507 1382 2507
23 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1380 3220 1380 3220
24 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 1300 2628 1360 2988
25 USA   Kolinske/Hyden William Kolinske John Hyden 1350 1666 1350 1666
26 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 1252 1446 1252 1446
27 GER   Winter/Walkenhorst Sven Winter Alexander Walkenhorst 1280 2057 1240 2237
28 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1160 4300 1100 4600
29 RUS   Bykanov/Likholetov Ruslan Bykanov Alexander Likholetov 761 922 1052 1342
30 ARG   Azaad/Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso 932 1772 932 1772
31 MEX   Gaxiola/Rubio Josue Gaston Gaxiola Leyva Jose Luis Rubio Camargo 726 726 726 726
32 MEX   Stephens/Sarabia WC Raymond Gerald Stephens Zamora Miguel Sarabia Delgado 460 460 460 460