Overview
Marta Joanna Wojcik

Marta Joanna Wojcik

Nickname
Pluta
Club
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Nationality
Poland
Birth Date
17/02/1982
Height
183 cm
Weight
70 kg

 

Career

  • Position Setter
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (8) - Other (23)
  • Current Club ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • Spike 295
  • Block 280